Bar Stools | Six The Residence
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Finials Bar Stool with Upholstered Seat
$566.81
$198.38
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Finials Bar Stool with Rope Seat
$513.46
$179.71
NEW
Quick View
Bolster Bar Stool - Tan Leather
$913.56
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Leather Strap Bar Stool - Tan
$520.13
$182.05
-65%
NEW
Quick View
No.17 The Honore Scalloped Bar Stool
$460.12
$161.04
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Puzzle Bar Stool - Canvas
$766.86
$268.40
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Cane & Upholstered Bar Stool - Black
$566.81
$198.38